Richard Gale Jensen
RESOLVED
Jensen, circa 1999
-
Missing Since
12/01/1999
-
Missing From
Maricopa, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 33 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
JensenĀ disappeared from Maricopa, California in December 1999. His body was located in Fontana, California later that same month, but it wasn't identified until 2009. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Jensen, circa 1999
- Missing Since 12/01/1999
- Missing From Maricopa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .