Richard Matthew Fondrick Jr.
Fondrick, circa 2022
- Missing Since 03/08/2022
- Missing From Hillsboro, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/11/1992 (33)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Fondrick was last seen in Hillsboro, Missouri on March 8, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 15, 2023; casefile added.