Richard Page

Page, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 09/26/2020
  • Missing From Lebanon, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 10/05/1981 (44)
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male.

Details of Disappearance

Page was last seen in Lebanon, Missouri on September 26, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 25, 2021; casefile added.