Richard T. Keys
Keys, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/17/2019
- Missing From Joplin, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/04/1963 (60)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Keys was last seen in Joplin, Missouri on June 17, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 26, 2020; casefile added.