Rickey Lamount Mauldin

Mauldin, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/16/2022
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 09/07/1982 (43)
  • Age 39 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Mauldin was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on July 16, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.