Ricky Lee Grauman Jr.
Grauman, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/01/2017
- Missing From Westport, Washington
- Classification Lost/Injured Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/31/1976 (50)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 265 - 350 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) 14-foot skiff
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Red hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Grauman was last seen on his fourteen-foot skiff in Westport, Washington on October 1, 2017. He was en route to Aberdeen, Washington, but he never arrived there. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Westport Police Department 360-268-9197
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 17, 2019; date of birth added.