Rigot Pierre
Pierre, circa 2024
- Missing Since 07/26/2024
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/13/1976 (49)
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 187 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Pierre was last seen in Orlando, Florida on July 26, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Orlando Police Department 321-235-5300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2025; casefile added.