Robbie Daniel Wojtasinski
Wojtasinski, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/01/2018
- Missing From Josephine County, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eye.
Details of Disappearance
Wojtasinski was last seen in Josephine County, Oregon on June 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Josephine County Sheriff's Office
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 6, 2024; casefile added.