Robert Alan Vallero
RESOLVED

Vallero, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
04/19/2006
-
Missing From
St. Louis, Missouri
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 49 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Vallero disappeared from St. Louis, Missouri on April 19, 2006. His body was found in April 2006, but it wasn't identified until January 2012. Further information is unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Vallero, circa 2006
- Missing Since 04/19/2006
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 49 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .