Robert Anthony Baynard
RESOLVED
Baynard, circa 2004
-
Missing Since
06/05/2004
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 35 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Baynard disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on June 5, 2004. His remains were found in Glendale, Arizona in August 2011. They were identified through DNA the following month.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Baynard, circa 2004
- Missing Since 06/05/2004
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .