Robert Anthony Edwards
Edwards, circa 2013
- Missing Since 12/30/2013
- Missing From Eureka Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Edwards has a birthmark on his leg.
Details of Disappearance
Edwards was last seen in Eureka Springs, Arkansas on December 30, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Eureka Springs Police Department 479-253-8666
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 4, 2021; casefile added.