Robert C. Donlick
RESOLVED

Donlick, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
01/07/2009
-
Missing From
Chadds Ford, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 43 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
DonlickĀ disappeared from Chadds Ford, Pennsylvania on January 7, 2009. His body was later found in New York, but he wasn't identified until January 2011.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Donlick, circa 2009
- Missing Since 01/07/2009
- Missing From Chadds Ford, Pennsylvania
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 43 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .