Robert Earl Neal
RESOLVED

Neal, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
06/01/2007
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 55 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
NealĀ disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on June 1, 2007. Parts of his body were found in Peoria, Arizona in 2008 and in late 2010. He was the victim of a homicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Neal, circa 2007
- Missing Since 06/01/2007
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 55 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .