Robert Edward Downer
RESOLVED

Downer, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
04/10/2009
-
Missing From
El Cajon, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 82 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Downer disappeared from El Cajon, California on April 10, 2009. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Downer, circa 2009
- Missing Since 04/10/2009
- Missing From El Cajon, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 82 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .