Robert Harley Brown
Brown, circa 2011
- Missing Since 06/16/2011
- Missing From Jacksonville County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/16/1953 (72)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Jacksonville County, Florida on June 16, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Jacksonville County Sheriff's Office 904-630-0500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2012; casefile added.