Robert Joseph Mailloux
Mailloux, circa 1981
- Missing Since 02/20/1981
- Missing From Petaluma, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/23/1951 (74)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mailloux was last seen in Petaluma, California on February 20, 1981. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Petaluma Police Department 707-778-4332
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 21, 2005.