Robert L. Berry

Berry, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/06/2022
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 02/23/1967 (58)
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Berry was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on May 6, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.