Robert Lmont Malone
Malone, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/14/2018
- Missing From Riverside County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/10/1981 (41)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 155 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white metal cross on a chain and earrings with clear stones.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Malone has a tattoo of the name "Latoya" on the side of his neck. His ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Malone was last seen in Riverside County, California on April 14, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-955-2450
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 31, 2020; casefile added.