Robert Louis Stacel Jr.
Stacel, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/19/2018
- Missing From Ravenna, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 215 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes. Stacel's nicknames are Bob and Bobby.
Details of Disappearance
Stacel was last seen in Ravenna, Ohio on June 19, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ravenna Police Department 330-296-6486
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 6, 2022; casefile added.