Robert Willard
Willard, circa 2022
- Missing Since 04/05/2022
- Missing From Tuscumbia, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/03/1955 (67)
- Age 66 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Willard was last seen in Tuscumbia, Missouri on April 5, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2023; casefile added.