Robert Worden
Worden, circa 2020
- Missing Since 03/01/2020
- Missing From Cincinnati, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/23/1965 (60)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Worden was last seen in the 400 block of Gest Street in Cincinnati, Ohio on March 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case, but foul play is possible.
Investigating Agency
- Cincinnati Police Department 513-352-3542
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.