Roberto Bravo Ramirez

Bravo Ramirez, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 02/01/2022
  • Missing From Vancouver, Washington
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 47 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 160 - 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes. Bravo Ramirez has tattoos on his chest, arms and legs.

Details of Disappearance

Bravo Ramirez was last seen in Vancouver, Washington. His family who reported hm missing in April 2022 said they hadn't heard from him since January or February. At the time of his disappearance, he lived near East Fourth Plain Boulevard and Rossiter Lane. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Vancouver Police Department 360-693-3111

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 26, 2024; casefile added.