Roberto Cedano Cisneros
Cisneros, circa 2012
- Missing Since 01/31/2012
- Missing From Grapevine, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/26/1981 (40)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cisneros was last seen in Grapevine, Texas on January 31, 2012. He has never been heard from again. He may have traveled to Mexico after his disappearance. His case remains unsolved.Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 31, 2012; casefile added.