Robin Jared Krebser
Krebser, circa 2008
- Missing Since 11/14/2008
- Missing From Tacoma, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/11/1964 (62)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond/brown hair, blue/hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Krebser was last seen in Tacoma, Washington on November 14, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tacoma Police Department 253-591-5993
Source Information
Updated 1 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 24, 2013; casefile added.