Robin L. Mentzer
Mentzer, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/22/2020
- Missing From Ozark, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mentzer was last seen in Ozark, Arkansas on February 22, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Franklin County Sheriff's Department 479-667-4127
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2021; casefile added.