Robin Putnam
RESOLVED

Putnam, circa 2012
-
Missing Since
07/08/2012
-
Missing From
Salt Lake City, Utah
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 25 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
PutnamĀ disappeared from Salt Lake City, Utah on July 8, 2012. In August 2015, his remains were found in a remote desert area in Nevada. Putnam's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Putnam, circa 2012
- Missing Since 07/08/2012
- Missing From Salt Lake City, Utah
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .