Rodney Stewart
RESOLVED

Rodney, circa 1987
-
Missing Since
07/08/1987
-
Missing From
Metairie, Louisiana
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 17 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Rodney disappeared from Metairie, Louisiana on July 8, 1987. He was found deceased in July 2011. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Rodney, circa 1987
- Missing Since 07/08/1987
- Missing From Metairie, Louisiana
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 17 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .