Rodolfo Miranda Nava
Nava, circa 1999
- Missing Since 12/01/1999
- Missing From El Centro, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/01/1970 (55)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Nava may have a mustache.
Details of Disappearance
Nava was last seen in El Centro, California on December 1, 1999. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- El Centro Police Department 760-352-2113
Source Information
. .