Rodolfo Ramirez
Ramirez, circa 2009
- Missing Since 10/01/2009
- Missing From Albuquerque, New Mexico
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/06/1977 (45)
- Age 31 - 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Ramirez's nicknames are Chris and R.C.
Details of Disappearance
Ramirez was last seen after he was released from the hospital in Albuquerque, New Mexico sometime during October 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Albuquerque Police Department 505-908-8551
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 3, 2019; first name corrected, distinguishing characteristics updated.