Rogelio Cabral Delrio
Delrio, circa 2001
- Missing Since 05/21/2001
- Missing From Huntington Park, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/24/1977 (48)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Delrio's nickname is El Gato. He has a mole on his left cheek.
Details of Disappearance
Delrio was last seen at his home in Huntington Park, California on May 21, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Huntington Park Police Department 323-584-6254
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2005; details of disappearance updated.