Roger Lee Campbell

Campbell, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 08/17/2019
  • Missing From Banning, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 06/23/1958 (68)
  • Age 61 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt and black jeans.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Campbell was last seen in Banning, California on August 17, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Banning Police Department 951-922-2288

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 17, 2020; casefile added.