Roger Udo Reinhard
Reinhard, circa 1986
- Missing Since 08/25/1986
- Missing From San Antonio, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/17/1962 (63)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 215 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes. Reinhard may have a mustache. He has human bite scars above the left side of his chest, on his right forearm and above one of his ankles. He wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Reinhard was last seen in San Antonio, Texas on August 25, 1986. He reportedly planned to travel to Dallas, Texas shortly thereafter, but he has never been heard from again. His case remains unsolved.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
. .