Rojelio Domingo Bop Rivera
Rojelio, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/19/2019
- Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/20/2006 (20)
- Age 13 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rojelio was last seen in West Palm Beach, Florida on October 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- West Palm Beach Police Department 561-822-1900
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 11, 2026; casefile added.