Ronald Kevin Smith
Smith, circa 2014
- Missing Since 07/10/2014
- Missing From Ventura, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/07/1967 (57)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Ventura, California on July 10, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ventura County Sheriff's Office 805-383-8704
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2024; casefile added.