Ronald Masden
Masden, circa 2015
- Missing Since 02/15/2015
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/09/1949 (72)
- Age 65 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 173 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes. Masden may use the last name Presley. He has tattoos on both arms, on his right leg and on his chest. He may use a cane to walk.
Details of Disappearance
Masden was last seen in Pasadena, California on February 15, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 3, 2018; casefile added.