Ronald Stanford Bram
RESOLVED
Bram, circa 1993
-
Missing Since
06/07/1993
-
Missing From
El Cajon, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 54 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
BramĀ disappeared from El Cajon, California on June 7, 1993. His body was found in Los Angeles County, California in 1996, but authorities initially believed the remains were of a Hispanic male in his twenties. Bram was identified in July 2012.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bram, circa 1993
- Missing Since 06/07/1993
- Missing From El Cajon, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .