Ronald Whited
Whited, circa 2023
- Missing Since 07/15/2023
- Missing From Pierre, South Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 283 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Whited was last seen in Pierre, South Dakota on July 15, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pierre Police Department 605-773-7410
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2024; casefile added.