Ronnie Mohamed
Mohamed, circa 2025
- Missing Since 02/28/2025
- Missing From Los Angeles County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/15/1960 (66)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mohamed was last seen in Los Angeles County, California on February 28, 2025. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 323-890-5500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 1, 2026; casefile added.