Roonie Rene Delgadillo

Delgadillo, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 09/01/2024
  • Missing From Rialto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/14/1979 (47)
  • Age 45 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Delgadillo was last seen in Rialto, California on September 1, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 14, 2025; casefile added.