Rose Bribiesca
Bribiesca, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/01/2017
- Missing From Upland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/29/1953 (73)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bribiesca was last seen in Upland, California on January 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Upland Police Department 909-946-7624
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 18, 2021; casefile added.