Rose Bud Kelley
RESOLVED

Rose, circa 1988
-
Missing Since
10/06/1988
-
Missing From
Jacksonville, Florida
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 41 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Kelley disappeared from Jacksonville, Florida on October 6, 1988. Her body was found in Middleburg, Florida on March 19, 1999. It was not identified until August 2010.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Rose, circa 1988
- Missing Since 10/06/1988
- Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .