Ryan Anthony Bradley
RESOLVED

Bradley, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
10/09/2011
-
Missing From
Olathe, Kansas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 23 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Bradley disappeared from Olathe, Kansas on October 9, 2011. In March 2013, his skeletal remains were found near 215th Street and Gardner Road in rural Johnson County, Kansas. He was identified in August. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bradley, circa 2011
- Missing Since 10/09/2011
- Missing From Olathe, Kansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 23 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .