Ryan Gunn
Gunn, circa 2019
- Missing Since 02/10/2019
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/23/1974 (51)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gunn was last seen in San Francisco, California on February 10, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 19, 2020; casefile added.