Samona Lashai Randolph
Randolph, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/29/2022
- Missing From Fresno County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/04/1986 (40)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white hooded sweatshirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Randolph has a semi-circle tattooed under her left eye.
Details of Disappearance
Randolph was last seen in Fresno County, California on December 29, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Fresno County Sheriff's Office 559-600-8403
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 30, 2024; casefile added.