Samuel Jack Stefonek
RESOLVED

Stefonek, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
08/08/2010
-
Missing From
Kelso, Washington
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 29 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
StefonekĀ disappeared from Kelso, Washington on August 8, 2010. In March 2013, his partially buried skull was found in the woods about a mile from where he was last seen. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Stefonek, circa 2010
- Missing Since 08/08/2010
- Missing From Kelso, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 29 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .