Sandra Marisol Tzul-Coc

Sandra, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 02/15/2019
  • Missing From Dover, Florida
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 09/23/2005 (20)
  • Age 13 years old
  • Height and Weight 4'5 - 4'7, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Sandra was last seen in Dover, Florida on February 15, 2019. She left her residence that day and never returned. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office 813-247-8200

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 22, 2022; casefile added.