Sandy L. Rideout
RESOLVED

Rideout, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
04/24/2006
-
Missing From
Bellingham, Washington
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 41 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
RideoutĀ disappeared on April 24, 2006 from Bellingham, Washington. In November 2015, her remains were found on private land east of Gold Bar in Snohomish County, Washington. Her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Rideout, circa 2006
- Missing Since 04/24/2006
- Missing From Bellingham, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .