Santez Miller

Miller, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 12/10/2020
  • Missing From Pine Bluff, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Miller has a scar on his nose and a tattoo on his left arm.

Details of Disappearance

Miller was last seen in Pine Bluff, Arkansas on December 10, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Jefferson County Sheriff's Department 870-541-5334

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 12, 2021; casefile added.