Sara Jones
Jones, circa 2018
- Missing Since 07/25/2018
- Missing From Fort Smith, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Jones was last seen in Fort Smith, Arkansas on July 25, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Fort Smith Police Department 479-785-4221
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 28, 2019; casefile added.