Sarah Jane Hamilton
Hamilton, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/28/2020
- Missing From Dickenson County, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Red hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hamilton was last seen in Dickenson County, Virginia on February 28, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Dickenson County Sheriff’s Office 276-926-1650
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2021; casefile added.